• Bc. Viera Adámková
      • Bc. Viera AdámkováMajster
      • Mgr. Lucia Bednarčíková
      • Mgr. Lucia BednarčíkováUčiteľ
      • Bc. Mária Benková
      • Bc. Mária BenkováMajster
      • Bc. Andrej Bieľak
      • Bc. Andrej BieľakMajster
      • Ing. Tatiana Bizubová
      • Ing. Tatiana BizubováMajster
      • Bc. Zdenka Blaščáková
      • Bc. Zdenka BlaščákováMajster
      • Ing. Jana Bretzová
      • Ing. Jana BretzováUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: I.GŠ
      • Bc. František Cehuľa
      • Bc. František CehuľaMajster
      • Bc. Eva Cehuľová
      • Bc. Eva CehuľováMajster
      • Ing. Marek Gáborčík
      • Ing. Marek GáborčíkUčiteľ
      • Mgr. Mária Galliková
      • Mgr. Mária GallikováUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: II.B
      • Ing. Dana Gašparová
      • Ing. Dana GašparováUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: III.B
      • Ing. Zuzana Glodžáková
      • Ing. Zuzana GlodžákováUčiteľ
      • Mgr. Iveta Grigláková
      • Mgr. Iveta GriglákováUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: II.AU
      • Mgr. Jarmila Husáková
      • Mgr. Jarmila HusákováUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: IV.GŠ
      • Bc. Vladislava Hovancová
      • Bc. Vladislava HovancováMajster
      • Mgr. Ján Husár
      • Mgr. Ján HusárUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: III.A
      • Ing. Slavomíra Huťová
      • Ing. Slavomíra HuťováUčiteľ
      • Mgr. Ing. Dana Chebanová
      • Mgr. Ing. Dana ChebanováUčiteľ
      • Mgr. Vladimír Janeček
      • Mgr. Vladimír JanečekUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: II.C
      • Mgr. Monika Juchová
      • Mgr. Monika JuchováUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: III.GŠ
      • MVDr. Drahomíra Jurášková
      • MVDr. Drahomíra JuráškováUčiteľ
      • Mgr. Zuzana Jurská
      • Mgr. Zuzana JurskáUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: I.C
      • PaedDr. Palmíra Kendžírová
      • PaedDr. Palmíra KendžírováUčiteľ
      •  Daniela Kolodzejová
      • Daniela KolodzejováMajster
      • Bc. Lýdia Koreňová
      • Bc. Lýdia KoreňováMajster
      • Ing. Mária Kozáková
      • Ing. Mária KozákováUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: IV.HŠ
      • Mgr. Slavomír Laskovský
      • Mgr. Slavomír LaskovskýMajster
      • Ing. Martina Marková
      • Ing. Martina MarkováUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: II.GŠ
      • Ing. Marta Mašteniková
      • Ing. Marta MaštenikováZástupca
      • Mgr. Mária Pjonteková
      • Mgr. Mária PjontekováUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: II.A
      •  Libuša Rennerová
      • Libuša RennerováMajster
      • Ing. Dávid Sabol
      • Ing. Dávid SabolMajster
      • PhDr. Marta Sabolová
      • PhDr. Marta SabolováRiaditeľ
      • Ing. Martin Sokáč
      • Ing. Martin SokáčUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: I.AN
      • Ing. Monika Sokáčová
      • Ing. Monika SokáčováUčiteľ
      • Ing. Juraj Soska
      • Ing. Juraj SoskaZástupca
      •  Milan Starinský
      • Milan StarinskýMajster
      • Ing. Martin Šimonov
      • Ing. Martin ŠimonovUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: II.AN
      • Mgr. Marián Timko
      • Mgr. Marián TimkoUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: I.A
      • Ing. Martin Valluš
      • Ing. Martin VallušUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: I.B
      • Ing. Vojtech Wagner
      • Ing. Vojtech WagnerZástupca
      • Mgr. Karol Žembovič
      • Mgr. Karol ŽembovičUčiteľ
        Triedny učiteľ: I.AU
      • Mgr. Igor Vaverčák
      • Mgr. Igor VaverčákUčiteľ
      • Ing. Eduard Bajtoš
      • Ing. Eduard BajtošMajster
      •  Rudolf Česal
      • Rudolf ČesalMajster
      •  Richard Jurkovič
      • Richard JurkovičMajster
      • Bc. Jozef Kopkáš
      • Bc. Jozef KopkášMajster
      • Mgr. Mária Maľáková
      • Mgr. Mária MaľákováMajster
      •  Iveta Vojteková
      • Iveta VojtekováUpratovač